The AnBBL Coin
Presented by Team Anarchy
Drink Keffo Koffee

Matches with SPP earned by


Storneve Trygvason


Renegade Human Lineman,
Mad Dogs of Madness
 
Achievements:
Interceptions: 0
Completions: 1
Touchdowns: 1
Casualties: 4
MVP awards: 2
 
Star Player Points: 22
Sustained Injuries: none

 

 
Season X Opponent TD
score
cas score
(kills)
gate intcompTDcasmvp
NC X1 Green Stuff 1 - 0 3 - 4  (0-1) 18 000 00010
NC 1 Vixen Torpedos 1 - 3 3 - 1  (0-0) 20 000 00001
 
Semi Pro IX Opponent TD
score
cas score
(kills)
gate intcompTDcasmvp
Semi Pro ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts 0 - 1 3 - 3  (0-0) 21 000 00010
 
Season VIII Opponent TD
score
cas score
(kills)
gate intcompTDcasmvp
Semi Pro Cloaken Runbutters 4 - 2 2 - 0  (1-0) 21 000 00110
Semi Pro (AnBBL tour) Cloaken Runbutters 3 - 3 4 - 1  (0-0) 16 000 00010
 
Season VI Opponent TD
score
cas score
(kills)
gate intcompTDcasmvp
Semi Pro Battle Frogs 3 - 1 6 - 0  (2-0) 14 000 00001
Semi Pro Battle Frogs 1 - 1 4 - 4  (1-0) 18 000 01000


team info

team roster


go to previous page
AnBBL Champions
Keffo Kup 18
Nellie's Golden Juggs
RookieOfTheYear XVII
League Administrators

 
Latest bulletins:
Motbydelig Horde 1994
Ernuzth Thaggorakuzkul joins Horde
Latest matches:
Semi Pro XVI, semipro
  2    Damned Stirlanders
  1    Løiten Liniemænd
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie søndag
  1    Low-tier Gods
  1    50 Blades of Grey
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie søndag
  0    Løiten Liniemænd
  1    Low-tier Gods
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie tirsdag
  2    50 Blades of Grey
  0    Løiten Liniemænd
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie søndag
  0    Løiten Liniemænd
  1    Golden Stars
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie søndag
  1    Howling Banshees
  2    Damned Stirlanders
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie torsdag
  2    50 Blades of Grey
  0    Low-tier Gods
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie søndag
  0    Low-tier Gods
  1    Golden Stars

Season XIII, round 4
  2    Horrid SkinEaters
  2    Hooves of Hashut

Semi Pro XVI, Nellie søndag
  1    50 Blades of Grey
  2    Hashut’s (Mad)Hat...

Season XIII, round 5
  1    Horrid SkinEaters
  2    Ratten Kameraten
Season XIII, round 2
  0    BATtling Cobras
  2    Horrid SkinEaters

Champions Cup, Second Sub Finals
  4    Warpstone Warriors
  1    Lords of the Pit
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League